Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Patos De Minas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Patos De Minas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Patos De Minas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,3638,304
BustAfghanistan 13,0168,088
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,1208,153
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6118,458
FarahAfghanistan 12,8217,967
GardizAfghanistan 13,4888,381
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4128,334
HeratAfghanistan 12,8477,983
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4958,386
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6048,454
KabulAfghanistan 13,4908,383
KandaharAfghanistan 13,1558,175
KhostAfghanistan 13,5538,422
KunduzAfghanistan 13,4698,370
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,0948,137
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3168,275
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4758,373
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,9378,039
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,1848,192
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,1688,183
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7717,936
ShkoderAlbania 9,5515,935
TiranaAlbania 9,5275,920
VloreAlbania 9,4575,877
AdrarAlgeria 7,1814,462
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0625,010
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0665,012
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3915,214
BatnaAlgeria 8,2115,102
BecharAlgeria 7,3024,538
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1905,090
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2044,477
BiskraAlgeria 8,1045,036
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7274,802
ChlefAlgeria 7,9014,910
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2685,138
DjanetAlgeria 7,7144,794
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9204,921
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5994,722
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0915,028
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7974,845
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9214,922
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9604,946
In SalahAlgeria 7,3394,561
MilianaAlgeria 7,9674,951
OranAlgeria 7,7294,803
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0584,386
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3295,176
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2824,525
TebessaAlgeria 8,3175,168
TimimounAlgeria 7,3154,545
TindoufAlgeria 6,5994,101
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0104,978
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8908,010
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,5829,683
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3865,211
HuamboAngola 6,6664,142
LuandaAngola 6,5174,050
LuenaAngola 7,1334,432
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2273,869
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,9863,099
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,0333,127
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,0453,135
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,6872,913
ByrdAntarctica 7,6474,752
DavisAntarctica 9,3645,819
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,9423,071
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,0815,643
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,1301,323
AzulArgentina 2,4011,492
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7011,678
BarilocheArgentina 3,4302,132
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,1351,327
CeresArgentina 2,0021,244
ChamicalArgentina 2,3841,481
ChepesArgentina 2,4631,531
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,5862,229
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8241,134
CórdobaArgentina 2,2711,411
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,2741,413
CorrientesArgentina 1,592989
EsquelArgentina 3,5592,211
EzeizaArgentina 2,1581,341
FormosaArgentina 1,470914
General PicoArgentina 2,5461,582
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0041,246
JuninArgentina 2,2741,413
La PlataArgentina 2,1381,329
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,0261,259
La RiojaArgentina 2,3801,479
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4021,492
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,1992,609
Las LomitasArgentina 1,603996
Malarg EArgentina 2,9441,829
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2852,041
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,4031,493
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2111,374
MendozaArgentina 2,7331,698
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,7251,693
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7161,067
NeuquenArgentina 3,0751,911
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3471,458
OranArgentina 1,9161,190
ParanaArgentina 2,0271,259
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,6361,017
PehuajoArgentina 2,4421,518
PergaminoArgentina 2,1991,366
PigeArgentina 2,6161,625
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,2671,409
PosadasArgentina 1,372853
PresidenciaArgentina 1,6981,055
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,8151,749
Punta IndioArgentina 2,1451,333
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,0591,279
ReconquistaArgentina 1,7811,107
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,3911,486
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,1772,596
RivadaviaArgentina 1,8041,121
RosarioArgentina 2,1341,326
SaltaArgentina 2,0761,290
San AntonioArgentina 3,0361,887
San LuisArgentina 2,5591,590
San RafaelArgentina 2,7981,739
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6461,644
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,0801,293
SarmientoArgentina 3,6522,270
TrelewArgentina 3,2522,021
TucumanArgentina 2,1201,318
UshuaiaArgentina 4,4302,753
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,3821,480
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,1421,331
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,5171,564
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4157,094
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,6642,277
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0378,723
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8298,594
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3019,508
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3189,519
AmberleyAustralia 14,4738,994
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4458,976
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4808,998
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7699,799
CairnsAustralia 15,8499,849
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7968,573
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7259,150
CedunaAustralia 14,3748,932
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5829,683
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2928,881
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,24210,093
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1858,814
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5339,031
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13810,028
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,55410,287
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7489,164
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1408,787
East SaleAustralia 13,5498,420
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0578,735
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0578,735
EssendonAustralia 13,6398,475
ForrestAustralia 14,4899,004
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5378,412
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3718,930
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1319,403
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8719,862
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0358,100
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0328,098
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4759,617
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3758,933
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1798,190
LavertonAustralia 13,6288,468
LearmonthAustralia 15,0099,326
LongreachAustralia 15,1969,443
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1979,444
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8068,579
Low HeadAustralia 13,2428,229
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2789,494
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5347,167
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3449,535
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7359,157
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6478,480
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6298,469
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0708,743
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7038,515
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5999,693
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5558,423
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9009,880
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7958,572
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0848,752
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1129,391
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8859,250
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0958,759
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3899,563
RichmondAustralia 13,9288,655
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9969,319
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8798,625
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8878,629
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7629,795
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7639,796
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,63210,335
TibooburraAustralia 14,5969,070
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5649,672
WaggaAustralia 13,8588,612
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7369,157
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9778,685
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7379,779
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7889,190
WoomeraAustralia 14,4718,993
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18410,057
GrazAustria 9,5575,939
InnsbruckAustria 9,3195,791
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4655,881
LinzAustria 9,5555,937
SalzburgAustria 9,4555,875
ViennaAustria 9,6906,022
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4125,848
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5937,204
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,7377,294
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5787,195
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6927,265
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5847,198
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,6586,001
LerwickUk 9,6566,000
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,7097,276
QubaAzerbaijan 11,7717,314
SakiAzerbaijan 11,6577,244
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7697,314
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,7647,311
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,8027,334
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5937,204
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6947,267
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,6417,234
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,6257,224
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6194,113
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6354,123
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6504,132
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8973,665
MuharraqBahrain 11,5997,208
ChittagongBangladesh 15,6709,737
DhakaBangladesh 15,5389,655
CharnocksBarbados 3,7972,360
BrestBelarus 10,3566,435
GomelBelarus 10,8216,724
GrodnoBelarus 10,4526,495
MinskBelarus 10,6806,637
MogilevBelarus 10,8306,730
VitebskBelarus 10,8926,769
BrusselsBelgium 9,1715,699
D’UccleBelgium 9,1715,699
OstendeBelgium 9,1305,674
Belize CityBelize 6,0833,780
BeninBenin 6,0353,750
BohiconBenin 6,0483,758
CotonouBenin 6,0353,750
KandiBenin 6,3513,946
NatitingouBenin 6,1593,827
ParakouBenin 6,2203,865
SaveBenin 6,1333,811
BermudaBermuda 5,9883,721
La PazBolivia 2,3071,434
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7621,095
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5725,948
FrancistownBotswana 7,6704,766
MaunBotswana 7,2844,526
TshaneBotswana 7,0444,378
AimoresBrazil 581361
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,105687
AltamiraBrazil 1,8211,131
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7261,073
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 542337
ApodiBrazil 1,7231,070
AracajuBrazil 1,328825
AracuaiBrazil 509316
AragarcasBrazil 677421
AraxaBrazil 11672
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,523946
BageBrazil 1,608999
BambuiBrazil 165103
BarbacenaBrazil 412256
BarbalhaBrazil 1,478918
BarcelosBrazil 2,6531,649
BarraBrazil 910566
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,463909
BarreirasBrazil 735457
BelémBrazil 1,9191,192
Belo HorizonteBrazil 309192
BelterraBrazil 1,9991,242
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,088676
Bom JesusBrazil 1,188738
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 679422
BrasiliaBrazil 348216
BrevesBrazil 1,9301,199
C. ItapemirimBrazil 620385
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 674419
CabroboBrazil 1,363847
CaceresBrazil 1,219757
CaetiteBrazil 655407
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,7101,063
Campo GrandeBrazil 873543
Campo MouraoBrazil 857532
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 470292
Campos SalesBrazil 1,451901
CanavieirasBrazil 868539
CaparaoBrazil 532330
CapinopolisBrazil 322200
CaratingaBrazil 478297
CaravelasBrazil 774481
CarinhanhaBrazil 566352
CarolinaBrazil 1,257781
Castro, ParanáBrazil 776482
CataguasesBrazil 505314
CatalaoBrazil 15898
CatanduvaBrazil 381237
CaxiasBrazil 1,565973
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,267788
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,8771,166
Cel. PachecoBrazil 475295
ChapecoBrazil 1,134705
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,285798
CipoBrazil 1,199745
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,189739
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 328204
CordeiroBrazil 577359
CorrentinaBrazil 601373
CorumbaBrazil 1,157719
CoximBrazil 870540
CrateusBrazil 1,6231,009
CuiabaBrazil 1,075668
CuritibaBrazil 809503
DiamantinaBrazil 310193
DiamantinoBrazil 1,157719
DouradosBrazil 954593
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 552343
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,458906
EspinosaBrazil 564351
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,2451,395
FloraniaBrazil 1,7411,082
FlorestaBrazil 1,404873
FlorianoBrazil 1,369851
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,021634
FormosaBrazil 352219
FortalezaBrazil 1,8611,156
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,135705
FrancaBrazil 237147
GaranhunsBrazil 1,527949
GoianiaBrazil 361224
GoiasBrazil 486302
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 484300
GrajauBrazil 1,423885
GuairaBrazil 1,006625
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,7891,112
GuaratingaBrazil 767476
IbiriteBrazil 303188
IguatuBrazil 1,569975
IlheusBrazil 899559
ImperatrizBrazil 1,457905
IndaialBrazil 963599
IpameriBrazil 200124
IraiBrazil 1,176731
IreceBrazil 953592
ItaberabaBrazil 936582
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1541,339
ItaitubaBrazil 1,8971,179
ItamarandibaBrazil 396246
ItaperunaBrazil 564351
ItapevaBrazil 643400
ItirucuBrazil 912566
ItuacuBrazil 770479
IvinhemaBrazil 876544
JacarezinhoBrazil 620385
JacobinaBrazil 1,050652
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,8061,123
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,7961,116
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10766
Juiz De ForaBrazil 483300
LavrasBrazil 333207
LencoisBrazil 867539
LinharesBrazil 684425
LondrinaBrazil 719447
MacapaBrazil 2,1301,324
MacauBrazil 1,8441,146
MaceioBrazil 1,531951
MachadoBrazil 347215
ManausBrazil 2,2621,406
MarabaBrazil 1,501933
MaringaBrazil 778483
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0221,256
Monte AzulBrazil 560348
Monte SantoBrazil 1,195742
MonteiroBrazil 1,569975
Montes ClarosBrazil 350218
Morada NovaBrazil 1,7431,083
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 999621
Nova FriburgoBrazil 583362
ObidosBrazil 2,0991,304
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,468912
ParacatuBrazil 15898
ParanaBrazil 687427
ParanaguaBrazil 796495
ParanaibaBrazil 505314
ParintinsBrazil 2,0951,302
ParnaibaBrazil 1,8011,119
Passo FundoBrazil 1,229764
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,359844
Pedra AzulBrazil 626389
PeixeBrazil 760472
PetrolinaBrazil 1,214754
PicosBrazil 1,393866
PiraiBrazil 525326
PirenopolisBrazil 402250
PompeuBrazil 174108
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,051653
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9761,228
Porto UniaoBrazil 969602
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1721,350
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,355842
Porto-NacionalBrazil 904562
PosseBrazil 501311
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,6831,046
RecifeBrazil 1,7161,067
RemansoBrazil 1,105687
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4831,543
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 593369
Rio NegroBrazil 900559
Rio VerdeBrazil 471293
SalvadorBrazil 1,057657
Santa MariaBrazil 1,432890
SantaremBrazil 2,0081,248
SantosBrazil 593369
Sao CarlosBrazil 406252
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,456905
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,595991
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,131703
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,391865
Sao LourencoBrazil 419261
Sao LuisBrazil 1,8031,120
Sao MateusBrazil 702437
São PauloBrazil 545339
Sao SimaoBrazil 338210
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6091,621
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,132704
SerrinhaBrazil 1,121696
Sete LagoasBrazil 257160
SobralBrazil 1,7871,111
SoureBrazil 2,0011,243
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 870541
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7921,114
SurubimBrazil 1,6721,039
TaguatingaBrazil 690428
TarauacaBrazil 2,8641,779
TauaBrazil 1,549963
TefeBrazil 2,6041,618
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 535332
TeresinaBrazil 1,556967
TiriosBrazil 2,5351,575
TorresBrazil 1,237769
TracuateuaBrazil 1,9481,211
Tres LagoasBrazil 594369
TriunfoBrazil 1,500932
TucuruiBrazil 1,6911,051
TuriacuBrazil 1,8811,169
UaupesBrazil 3,0631,904
UbatubaBrazil 560348
UberabaBrazil 195121
VassourasBrazil 516321
VicosaBrazil 452281
VitoriaBrazil 676420
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 724450
Ze DocaBrazil 1,6581,031
BurgasBulgaria 10,1536,309
LomBulgaria 9,9086,157
PlevenBulgaria 9,9856,205
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9346,173
SadovoBulgaria 9,9466,181
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7946,086
SofiaBulgaria 9,8586,126
VarnaBulgaria 10,2206,351
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,0153,738
BurundiBurundi 8,3985,218
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,84710,469
SiemreapCambodia 16,79810,439
BatouriCameroon 7,1414,437
DoualaCameroon 6,6504,132
GarouaCameroon 7,2654,515
MamfeCameroon 6,6844,154
MarouaCameroon 7,4044,601
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1904,468
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8284,243
YaoundeCameroon 6,8234,240
YokoCameroon 6,9864,341
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5746,571
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5436,552
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8627,371
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,3394,561
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2727,005
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7135,414
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7185,417
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8304,866
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5316,544
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1406,301
Banff, AbCanada 10,2376,362
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9634,948
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,9274,926
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0246,229
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1025,656
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5146,534
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8084,852
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2817,010
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2445,744
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4215,854
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,6826,017
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0226,849
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5264,055
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0196,848
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8966,771
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1396,300
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,7876,703
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8076,716
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,5605,941
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,8206,102
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0965,653
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,5147,155
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0506,866
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2596,996
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,1035,035
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2746,384
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0995,033
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6624,761
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4014,599
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4064,602
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8336,732
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5374,684
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8816,140
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6345,366
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,1985,094
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6295,984
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,3517,054
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0536,247
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1076,281
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2295,114
Comox, BcCanada 10,7736,695
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,7546,683
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7336,048
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0386,238
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1706,320
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7314,804
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3345,800
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7336,669
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,3917,078
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6174,734
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,9026,153
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9314,928
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8605,506
Earlton, OnCanada 8,0545,005
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2326,358
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2446,366
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2426,364
Edson, AbCanada 10,4146,471
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0266,852
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0906,270
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3655,820
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2076,964
Eureka, NtCanada 11,2046,963
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6876,019
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4026,464
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2876,392
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9996,835
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0366,237
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0506,866
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5146,534
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7876,703
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6326,607
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4594,635
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4474,628
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3535,812
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,5534,694
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4695,884
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6586,623
Golden, BcCanada 10,3306,419
Goose, NfCanada 8,1085,038
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0374,994
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6326,607
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3124,544
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4964,658
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8627,371
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2434,501
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2664,515
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6704,766
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1075,038
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7084,790
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7426,675
Hope, BcCanada 10,5316,544
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5737,192
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0455,621
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8017,333
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3535,812
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,3727,067
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1176,287
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5226,538
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3515,189
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3525,190
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4196,474
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9385,554
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6254,738
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,0837,509
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,0616,873
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7645,446
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6684,765
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8856,143
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3235,172
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,0276,852
Langara, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8315,488
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9856,205
London, OnCanada 7,7144,793
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,9956,211
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7956,087
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5756,571
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1646,316
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8024,848
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8086,095
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8227,346
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1196,909
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8766,137
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6976,647
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4244,613
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7764,832
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6294,741
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6364,745
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5885,958
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4515,251
Morden, MbCanada 9,0895,648
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8094,852
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4765,267
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6866,641
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7944,844
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3215,171
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4397,109
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8956,149
North Bay, OnCanada 7,9444,937
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6944,781
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6934,780
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6016,588
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2796,388
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8194,859
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7004,785
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8705,512
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,4664,639
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9756,820
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1515,687
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7816,078
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8006,711
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2937,018
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4765,889
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,9166,783
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6874,777
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1886,331
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0105,599
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5425,930
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5445,931
Resolute, NtCanada 10,9156,783
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3906,456
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8894,902
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0884,404
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8366,112
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3724,581
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3507,053
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,1056,280
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5874,715
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7726,072
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3865,211
Scott, SkCanada 9,9036,154
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8944,905
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2394,499
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5614,699
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,9617,433
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8595,505
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8415,494
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4056,466
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5604,698
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4394,622
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7096,034
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7176,038
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3304,555
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4696,505
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5887,201
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5925,961
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5146,534
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5685,946
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2305,114
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8086,716
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6884,778
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7034,787
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0535,626
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3984,597
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3226,414
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0384,995
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6376,610
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1576,311
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0766,261
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6306,606
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6416,612
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1925,090
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7174,795
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3777,070
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7277,287
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7324,805
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0985,653
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6065,969
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2234,488
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7626,688
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4775,889
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1633,830
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1613,829
SalCape Verde 4,7002,921
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,5634,700
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2485,125
AbecheChad 8,2145,104
FayaChad 8,2495,126
MoundouChad 7,4964,658
N’DjamenaChad 7,5634,700
AntofagastaChile 2,5381,577
AricaChile 2,5101,560
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,8172,372
ChicoChile 3,8692,404
ChillanChile 3,1951,986
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,2842,041
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,6181,627
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,8722,406
Curico-General FreireChile 3,0391,889
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4861,545
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4494,007
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,6002,858
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,7921,735
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5192,187
ParronChile 2,9561,837
Puerto AysenChile 3,8342,383
Puerto MonttChile 3,5772,223
Punta ArenasChile 4,3642,712
QuinteroChile 2,9511,834
SantiagoChile 2,9171,813
SewellChile 2,9231,816
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3722,095
ValdiviaChile 3,4792,162
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,3892,106
VallenarChile 2,6661,657
ValparaisoChile 2,9241,817
AltaiChina 14,8039,199
BeijingChina 17,12710,643
ChangchunChina 17,10410,629
ChangduChina 16,11710,015
ChangshaChina 17,65610,972
ChengduChina 16,75910,414
ChongqingChina 17,03410,585
DuianChina 16,0409,967
ErlianChina 16,58210,304
GanzhouChina 17,95111,155
GuangzhouChina 17,87711,109
HaikouChina 17,57410,921
HailarChina 16,39110,185
HamiChina 15,4079,574
HetanChina 14,4448,976
JiuquanChina 15,9249,895
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,0878,754
KashiChina 14,0748,746
KunmingChina 16,76410,417
LanzhouChina 16,52810,271
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,5729,677
NanchangChina 17,91211,131
NanjingChina 17,92211,137
NanningChina 17,35110,782
PingbianChina 17,54610,903
QingdaoChina 17,68410,989
QiqiharChina 16,69810,377
RuoqiangChina 15,1159,393
ShanghaiChina 18,16311,287
ShantouChina 18,19311,305
ShenyangChina 17,27510,735
TaiyuanChina 17,08410,616
TaoyuanChina 18,56111,534
TengchongChina 16,34210,155
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,9229,273
Xi’AnChina 17,02610,580
XichangChina 16,67410,361
YanjiChina 17,29110,745
YichangChina 17,40810,818
YinchuanChina 16,57810,301
YiningChina 14,4338,969
ZhengzhouChina 17,36110,788
ZhijiangChina 17,39410,809
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0272,503
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0322,505
AraucaColombia 3,8982,423
BarranquillaColombia 4,5122,804
Benito SalasColombia 3,9592,460
BogotáColombia 3,9852,476
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1032,550
El CaranoColombia 4,2662,651
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7112,306
MatecanaColombia 4,1262,564
PeralesColombia 4,0492,516
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5882,230
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5332,817
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1883,224
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4912,791
VanguardiaColombia 3,9012,424
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,0101,870
YariguiesColombia 4,1312,567
MoroniComoros 9,5695,947
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2123,239
LimonCosta Rica 5,1103,176
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2683,274
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2003,232
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3985,840
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4805,891
SibenikCroatia 9,3915,836
SplitCroatia 9,4155,850
ZagrebCroatia 9,5215,916
CamagueyCuba 5,6093,486
CasablancaCuba 6,0583,765
HavanaCuba 6,0473,758
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2182,621
FamagustaCyprus 10,3576,436
LarnacaCyprus 10,3216,413
LimassolCyprus 10,2636,378
NicosiaCyprus 10,3036,403
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7646,068
ChebCzech Republic 9,5645,943
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8846,142
PragueCzech Republic 9,6756,012
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2695,139
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6214,736
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8994,287
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9304,928
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6794,772
CopenhagenDenmark 9,9356,174
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,0506,245
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,7126,035
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7416,053
MarstalDenmark 9,7776,076
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8616,128
OdenseDenmark 9,8106,096
RandersDenmark 9,8626,129
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,0266,231
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7826,079
TønderDenmark 9,7006,028
TylstrupDenmark 9,9086,157
TystofteDenmark 9,8466,118
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9606,189
VestervigDenmark 9,8026,091
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3806,450
Melville HallDominica 4,1262,564
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0143,116
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8923,040
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9043,048
BaniDominican Republic 4,8553,017
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8953,042
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8603,020
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9573,080
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9353,067
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9193,057
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0593,144
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9353,067
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9673,087
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8262,999
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9783,093
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8383,007
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7942,979
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9783,093
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0103,113
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9533,078
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9523,077
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7912,977
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9523,077
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8323,003
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0413,132
MichesDominican Republic 4,8493,013
MocaDominican Republic 4,9693,088
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0103,113
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0823,158
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8743,029
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9293,063
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9373,068
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9173,056
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9263,061
PoloDominican Republic 4,8943,041
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0063,111
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9843,097
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9673,087
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9493,076
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8082,988
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8743,029
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9623,083
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8853,035
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8533,015
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9843,097
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8893,038
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9563,079
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7762,968
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9003,045
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9863,099
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0273,124
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8453,011
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9193,057
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8833,035
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9143,054
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0553,141
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8843,035
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9953,104
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4524,010
CanarEcuador 3,9552,458
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0682,528
IzobambaEcuador 4,0412,511
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1422,574
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9032,425
MilagroEcuador 4,0432,512
OtavaloEcuador 4,0502,517
PichilingueEcuador 4,0862,539
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1852,601
PuyoEcuador 3,9172,434
QuitoEcuador 4,0472,515
RumipambaEcuador 4,0072,490
San GabrielEcuador 4,0312,505
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8516,121
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0196,226
AswanEgypt 9,8126,097
AsyutEgypt 9,7706,071
BahariyaEgypt 9,6345,986
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8636,129
CairoEgypt 9,9356,174
DabaaEgypt 9,7136,036
DakhlaEgypt 9,5165,914
El ArishEgypt 10,1906,332
El TorEgypt 10,0596,251
FarafraEgypt 9,4955,900
HelwanEgypt 9,9196,164
HurguadaEgypt 10,0236,228
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0296,232
KhargaEgypt 9,6606,003
KosseirEgypt 10,0346,235
LuxorEgypt 9,8706,133
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6195,978
MinyaEgypt 9,7886,083
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0566,249
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2166,349
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1186,288
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0306,233
SalloumEgypt 9,4535,874
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3695,822
SohagEgypt 9,8136,098
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1166,286
TahrirEgypt 9,8946,148
TantaEgypt 9,9276,169
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9443,694
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8903,660
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9483,696
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8983,665
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5404,064
AsmaraEritrea 10,0796,264
AssabEritrea 10,3896,456
MassawaEritrea 10,1466,305
TallinEstonia 10,7646,689
TartuEstonia 10,8086,716
VilsandiEstonia 10,5706,568
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8386,113
GonderEthiopia 9,8276,107
NegeleEthiopia 9,7866,081
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,8132,369
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6245,981
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6025,967
Laucala BayFiji 13,6268,467
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7368,536
NandiFiji 13,7368,536
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2208,215
HelsinkiFinland 10,8016,712
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,8266,727
JoensuuFinland 11,1556,932
JokioinenFinland 10,7776,697
JyvskylFinland 10,9576,809
KajaaniFinland 11,1316,917
KuopioFinland 11,0736,881
KuusamoFinland 11,2647,000
LappeenrantaFinland 11,0206,848
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5676,566
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,7806,699
OuluFinland 11,0586,871
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,2176,970
TampereFinland 10,8226,725
TurkuFinland 10,7026,651
VaasaFinland 10,8096,717
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8015,469
BiarritzFrance 8,2855,148
BordeauxFrance 8,4405,245
BrestFrance 8,5445,309
CaenFrance 8,7995,468
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7315,425
DijonFrance 8,9515,562
GourdonFrance 8,5515,313
GrenobleFrance 8,8365,491
Le MansFrance 8,7345,427
LilleFrance 9,0895,648
LyonFrance 8,8295,487
MarseilleFrance 8,6805,394
MontpellierFrance 8,6145,353
NancyFrance 9,1185,666
NantesFrance 8,5775,330
NiceFrance 8,8185,480
ParisFrance 8,9155,540
PerpignanFrance 8,4855,273
StrasbourgFrance 9,1875,709
ToulonFrance 8,6995,406
ToulouseFrance 8,4645,259
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6831,668
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6061,620
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6821,667
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5671,595
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8021,741
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9236,166
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9576,809
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9586,809
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8226,104
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0555,627
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3666,441
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4466,491
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4497,114
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2376,361
BitamGabon 6,7434,190
CocobeachGabon 6,5034,041
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8064,230
LambarnGabon 6,4974,037
LastourvilleGabon 6,7494,194
LibrevilleGabon 6,4614,015
MakokouGabon 6,8214,239
MayumbaGabon 6,4343,998
MitzicGabon 6,6934,159
MkamboGabon 6,9504,319
MoandaGabon 6,7844,216
MouilaGabon 6,5324,059
Port-GentilGabon 6,3443,942
TchibanGabon 6,4944,035
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0933,165
BanjulGambia 4,8443,010
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2216,973
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4887,139
BerlinGermany 9,7696,071
BrockenGermany 9,5785,952
CologneGermany 9,3225,793
DresdenGermany 9,7116,035
ErfurtGermany 9,5435,930
EssenGermany 9,3535,812
FichtelbergGermany 9,6205,978
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3545,813
GeisenheimGermany 9,3065,783
GorlitzGermany 9,7826,079
HamburgGermany 9,6686,008
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6686,008
HannoverGermany 9,5725,948
HelgolandGermany 9,5985,964
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3345,800
KarlsruheGermany 9,2635,756
KasselGermany 9,4795,891
KonstanzGermany 9,2175,728
LeipzigGermany 9,6515,997
LindenbergGermany 9,7996,089
MagdeburgGermany 9,6525,998
MunichGermany 9,4185,853
MünsterGermany 9,4285,858
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8146,099
NurembergGermany 9,4525,873
NurnbergGermany 9,4505,872
PotsdamGermany 9,7516,060
RostockGermany 9,8146,099
SchleswigGermany 9,7066,032
StuttgartGermany 9,2915,774
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2185,728
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3085,784
AccraGhana 5,7473,572
KumasiGhana 5,6723,524
TamaleGhana 5,8953,663
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4694,641
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9586,188
AthensGreece 9,6485,995
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6375,989
ChiosGreece 9,8586,126
CorfuGreece 9,4435,868
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6185,977
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6365,988
IoanninaGreece 9,5155,913
KalamataGreece 9,4695,884
KerkiraGreece 9,4435,868
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5085,908
LamiaGreece 9,5965,963
LarissaGreece 9,6325,985
LemnosGreece 9,8476,119
LimnosGreece 9,8616,128
MethoniGreece 9,4325,861
MilosGreece 9,6445,993
MitiliniGreece 9,9276,169
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9246,167
NaxosGreece 9,7376,051
PatrasGreece 9,5085,908
RhodesGreece 9,9236,166
SamosGreece 9,8886,145
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7576,063
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5565,938
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7196,039
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5235,917
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4165,851
AasiaatGreenland 9,7226,041
AmmassalikGreenland 9,3945,837
AputiteqGreenland 9,6756,012
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7666,690
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9695,573
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,5305,922
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7726,072
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0886,269
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7726,072
JulianehbGreenland 8,8205,481
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,5255,919
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0816,264
NanortalikGreenland 8,7565,441
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8705,512
NordGreenland 11,2616,998
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2145,726
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,6836,639
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7515,438
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,5275,920
UpernavikGreenland 10,1876,330
UummannaqGreenland 9,9366,174
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2102,616
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2092,615
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0723,773
BokeGuinea 4,7832,972
ConakryGuinea 4,7782,969
FaranahGuinea 5,0523,140
KankanGuinea 5,2013,232
KindiaGuinea 4,8763,030
KissidougouGuinea 5,0673,149
LabeGuinea 5,0153,116
MacentaGuinea 5,0583,143
MamouGuinea 4,9643,084
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1153,179
SiguiriGuinea 5,2853,284
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7942,979
GeorgetownGuyana 3,0991,926
TimehriGuyana 3,0731,910
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9863,099
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5697,811
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8998,016
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7377,915
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0568,113
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9219,272
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7447,919
CatacamasHonduras 5,7023,543
CholutecaHonduras 5,6953,539
La CeibaHonduras 5,8383,628
La MesaHonduras 5,9073,671
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5503,449
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9343,687
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7503,573
TelaHonduras 5,8883,659
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,96311,162
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,96311,163
BudapestHungary 9,8156,099
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8236,104
DebrecenHungary 9,9846,204
KeszthelyHungary 9,6586,001
MiskolcHungary 9,9606,189
PecsHungary 9,6806,015
SzegedHungary 9,8186,101
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,6495,996
AkureyriIceland 9,6736,011
DalatangiIceland 9,7336,048
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6025,967
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4855,894
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7936,086
ReykhólarIceland 9,5695,947
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4405,866
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5225,917
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3985,840
AgraIndia 14,2998,886
AhmedabadIndia 13,7168,523
AkolaIndia 14,1298,780
AllahabadIndia 14,6599,109
AmritsarIndia 14,0088,705
BangaloreIndia 14,0238,714
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7838,565
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0329,341
BikanerIndia 13,8398,600
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2988,885
CherrapunjiIndia 15,6639,733
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,6639,733
DaltonganjIndia 14,8869,250
DarbhangaIndia 15,0789,369
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,9659,921
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,9749,927
DumkaIndia 15,2109,451
DwarkaIndia 13,3448,292
GoaIndia 13,6918,508
GuwahatiIndia 15,6459,722
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2208,836
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0328,720
JagdalpurIndia 14,6219,086
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,3119,515
KotaIndia 14,0668,741
KozhikodeIndia 13,7868,567
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2578,859
LudhianaIndia 14,1098,767
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7338,534
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,4648,988
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6618,489
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4758,995
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3438,913
New DelhiIndia 14,2248,839
PambanIndia 14,0898,755
PuneIndia 13,7618,551
SagarIndia 14,3458,914
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0058,703
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8258,591
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8258,591
VeravalIndia 13,4488,357
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7309,153
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,46810,855
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,15710,662
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9999,942
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,63710,338
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,89311,119
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,84811,091
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8799,868
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,91210,509
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7959,815
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,66310,354
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,54010,900
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,57610,301
AbadanIran 11,4817,134
ArakIran 11,7157,280
BabolsarIran 12,0277,474
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1767,566
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7647,310
Bandar LengehIran 12,0097,463
BirjandIran 12,5517,799
BushehrIran 11,6857,261
ChahbaharIran 12,5517,799
DezfulIran 11,5467,175
EsfahanIran 11,8547,366
IranshahrIran 12,5977,828
KermanIran 12,2967,641
KermanshahIran 11,4867,138
Khoram AbadIran 11,5647,186
MashhadIran 12,6387,853
OroomiehIran 11,3907,078
RamsarIran 11,8577,368
RashtIran 11,7757,317
SemnanIran 12,0737,502
ShahroudIran 12,2247,596
ShirazIran 11,8687,375
TabrizIran 11,5077,151
TeheranIran 11,8897,388
YazdIran 12,0787,506
ZahedanIran 12,6557,864
ZanjanIran 11,6627,247
BaghdadIraq 11,1946,956
BasraIraq 11,4437,111
BelmulletIreland 8,8125,476
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7925,463
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8055,471
ClonesIreland 8,9185,542
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8675,510
CorkIreland 8,6625,383
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6585,380
DublinIreland 8,8895,524
KilkennyIreland 8,7735,452
Malin HeadIreland 9,0165,602
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7885,461
ShannonIreland 8,7165,416
ValentiaIreland 8,5955,341
EilatIsrael 10,2306,357
HaifaIsrael 10,3606,438
JerusalemIsrael 10,3436,427
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3206,413
AlbengaItaly 8,9035,533
AlgheroItaly 8,6805,394
AmendolaItaly 9,2485,747
AnconaItaly 9,2245,732
ArezzoItaly 9,1035,657
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2985,778
BergamoItaly 9,1125,662
BolognaItaly 9,1375,678
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2655,757
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1445,682
BrindisiItaly 9,3575,814
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6395,368
CameriItaly 9,0395,617
CampobassoItaly 9,1755,701
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7305,425
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6615,382
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6315,364
Cape MeleItaly 8,9005,531
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1265,671
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9585,567
CerviaItaly 9,1825,706
CiampinoItaly 9,0475,622
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0775,640
Cisa PassItaly 9,0465,621
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0115,599
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3215,792
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9175,541
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1975,715
DecimomannuItaly 8,6405,369
DobbiacoItaly 9,3385,803
FalconaraItaly 9,2135,725
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0845,645
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2325,737
FonniItaly 8,7105,412
FrontoneItaly 9,1655,695
FrosinoneItaly 9,0865,646
GelaItaly 8,8725,513
GenoaItaly 8,9735,576
GhediItaly 9,1315,674
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2895,772
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1045,657
GrossetoItaly 9,0055,596
GrottaglieItaly 9,3085,784
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7935,464
GuidoniaItaly 9,0695,636
IstranaItaly 9,2635,756
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6555,379
LatinaItaly 9,0535,626
LatronicoItaly 9,1835,706
LecceItaly 9,3465,808
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9605,568
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2665,758
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0385,616
MilanItaly 9,0715,637
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0495,623
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9895,586
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1085,660
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7815,456
PadovaItaly 9,2325,737
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2275,734
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8695,511
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8575,504
PantelleriaItaly 8,6895,400
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0925,650
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6945,403
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1245,670
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1965,715
PiacenzaItaly 9,0635,632
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0235,607
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1965,714
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0175,603
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2015,718
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0285,610
PrizziItaly 8,8535,501
RadicofaniItaly 9,0625,631
Resia PassItaly 9,2365,740
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1905,711
RivoltoItaly 9,3425,805
Rolle PassItaly 9,2835,769
RomeItaly 9,0515,624
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0235,607
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3595,816
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8645,508
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2745,763
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3375,802
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0245,607
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7045,409
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1665,696
SigonellaItaly 8,9445,558
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2945,776
TarvisioItaly 9,4095,847
TermoliItaly 9,2255,733
TorinoItaly 8,9475,560
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9545,564
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7965,466
TrevicoItaly 9,1845,707
TrevisoItaly 9,2665,758
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3685,821
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9465,559
UdineItaly 9,3595,816
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8955,527
VeniceItaly 9,2685,759
VeronaItaly 9,1665,696
VicenzaItaly 9,2205,729
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0395,617
ViterboItaly 9,0525,625
VolterraItaly 9,0355,614
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,3673,335
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,4303,374